Inicio  |   Equipos  |   Campeonatos  |   Comentarios  |   Mapa
CALENDARIO DE PARTIDOS
CADET SEGONA DIVISIÓ CAMPIONAT DE LLIGA 2010/2011 Grupo. 27
LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B''
Jor. Par. Local     Visitante Fecha Lugar
1 2 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 10 2 RUBI, U.E. ''C'' Dom 10/10/10 09:45 Caucaso, 34 (Bar) Localitat: SABADELL
2 3 JUNIOR,C.F. ''C'' 17 0 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' Sab 16/10/10 12:30 JUNIOR, C.F. - SANT CUGAT DEL VALLES
3 3 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 1 11 CASTELLAR, UNIO ESPORTIVA ''A'' Sab 23/10/10 10:30 MPAL. LA PLANADA CAN DEU - SABADELL
4 4 CERCLE SABADELLES 1856 ''A'' 6 1 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' Sab 30/10/10 17:30 PISTES ATLETISME (St. Oleguer) - SABADELL
5 4 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 3 3 BADIA DEL VALLES, C.D. ''B'' Sab 06/11/10 10:30 MPAL. LA PLANADA CAN DEU - SABADELL
6 5 Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT ''B'' 2 3 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' Sab 13/11/10 17:45 MPAL. CAN MAGI (St. Cugat V) - SANT CUGAT DEL VALLES
7 5 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 3 1 CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES FC. ''C'' Dom 21/11/10 09:45 MPAL. LA PLANADA CAN DEU - SABADELL
8 6 PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. ''B'' 3 4 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' Dom 28/11/10 10:00 MPAL. POBLE NOU TERRASSA - TERRASSA
9 6 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 4 2 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA ''C'' Dom 05/12/10 09:45 MPAL. LA PLANADA CAN DEU - SABADELL
10 7 TERRASSA F.C. ''B'' 5 1 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' Sab 11/12/10 16:30 ESTADI MPAL. OLIMPIC TERRASSA - TERRASSA
11 7 SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. "A" 8 0 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' Dom 19/12/10 15:00 MPAL. SANT QUIRZE VALLES Nº 1 - SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
12 7 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 5 1 JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE ''A'' Dom 09/01/11 09:45 MPAL. LA PLANADA CAN DEU - SABADELL
13 6 SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. ''C'' 4 0 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' Sab 15/01/11 09:30 MPAL. CA N'ANGLADA - TERRASSA
14 2 RUBI, U.E. ''C'' 2 5 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' Dom 23/01/11 16:30 MPAL. CAN ROSES RUBI Nº 1 - RUBI
15 3 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 0 2 JUNIOR,C.F. ''C'' Dom 30/01/11 09:45
16 3 CASTELLAR, UNIO ESPORTIVA ''A'' 5 1 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' Sab 05/02/11 10:00
17 4 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 1 5 CERCLE SABADELLES 1856 ''A'' Dom 13/02/11 09:45
18 4 BADIA DEL VALLES, C.D. ''B'' 3 2 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' Dom 20/02/11 10:00
19 5 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 0 0 Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT ''B'' Dom 27/02/11 09:45
20 5 CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES FC. ''C'' 2 2 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' Sab 12/03/11 15:00
21 6 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 2 4 PUEBLO NUEVO-2002, C.F. ''B'' Dom 20/03/11 09:45
22 6 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA ''C'' 0 3 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B''
23 7 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 0 8 TERRASSA F.C. ''B'' Sab 02/04/11 00:00
24 7 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B'' 0 7 SANT QUIRZE VALLES, F.C. "A"
25 7 JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE ''A'' 5 1 LA PLANADA, U.D. ''B''

Atrás